Vessels (148232)



THOR EMILIE IMO:7431674

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
THOR EMILIE
IMO:
7431674
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LOFOTEN until 1997LOFTEN until 1997FREJA until 1996 JulMOSEL until 1987
Year of build:
1975
DW:
2130
Gross tonage:
1655
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THOR EMILIE' with IMO number 7431674 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. THOR EMILIE had also former names - LOFOTEN until 1997LOFTEN until 1997FREJA until 1996 JulMOSEL until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to THOR EMILIE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV